برنامه روزانه كارگاه ها

Instructional Courses
VenueModerator/sTopicsTime
 Hall 3   Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram Workshop:  20  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 4   Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy Workshop:  20  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 5   Perimetry Workshop:  20  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 6   Lacrimal Disorders Workshop:  20  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 7   Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis Workshop:  20  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 3   IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery Workshop:  20  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 5   Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for? Workshop:  20  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 6   Common Eyelid Disorders Workshop:  20  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 7   Vergence and Accommodative Problems Workshop:  20  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 2   Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases Workshop:  20  November
18:00 - 16:30

 Hall 4   Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes Workshop:  20  November
18:00 - 16:30

 Hall 5   Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma Workshop:  20  November
18:00 - 16:30

 Hall 7   Premium IOLs, Best Practice Workshop:  20  November
18:00 - 16:30

 Hall 2   OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice Workshop:  21  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 3   CXL , Updates and Controversies Workshop:  21  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 5   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances Workshop:  21  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 6   Hot Topics in Ocular Trauma Workshop:  21  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 7   Medical and Adjunctive Treatment in Glaucoma Workshop:  21  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 3   Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery Workshop:  21  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 4   Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis Workshop:  21  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 5   Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Workshop:  21  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 6   Strabismus Surgery Videos Workshop:  21  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 7   Secondary Glaucoma Workshop:  21  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 8   Infectious Uveitis Workshop:  21  November
16:00 - 14:30

 Hall 3   Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders Workshop:  21  November
18:00 - 16:30

 Hall 7   Mustard Gas Keratopathy Workshop:  21  November
18:00 - 16:30

 Main Hall   Phaco Techniques, Step by Step Workshop:  22  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 3   Approach to Intraocular Mass Lesions Workshop:  22  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 4   Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances Workshop:  22  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 5   Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Workshop:  22  November
10:00 - 08:00

 Hall 6   Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams Workshop:  22  November
10:00 - 08:00





اخبــار



برگزار کنندگان همایش


حامیان همایش